Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
We Accept
VisaMaterCard
American ExpressDiscover
PayPal
 
 
 

Marketing

 - 8 items found in your search
Marketing
Business & Economics:Marketing
   -General
   -Research

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Outsourcing the Sales Function The Real Costs of Field Sales
Anderson, Erin & Bob Trinkle South-Western Educational Pub 2005 0324207484 / 9780324207484 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. No CD. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 1.1 x 9.2 x 6.3 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 27.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Building Simulation Models with Simscript II.5
Caci Products Co Caci Products Co 6/1/1990 0918417007 / 9780918417008 Hardcover Very Good 
**HARDCOVER EDITION** This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Sales Manager's Book of Marketing Planning
Cravens David W. Irwin Professional Pub 10/1/1983 0870944193 / 9780870944192 Hardcover Very Good 
This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. No dustjacket. Inside pages are clean. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Commitment-Led Marketing: the Key to Brand Profits is in the Customer's Mind
Hofmeyr Jan, Rice Butch Wiley 3/12/2001 0471495743 / 9780471495741 Hardcover As New 
This book is like new; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. 
Price: 28.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Markets and Moral Regulation Cultural Change in the European Union
Kurzer, Paulette Cambridge University Press 2001 0521003954 / 9780521003957 Paperback Very Good 
This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; Themes in European Governance; 0.6 x 8.8 x 5.9 Inches; 222 pages 
Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Consumption Behavior and the Effects of Government Fiscal Policies (Harvard Economic Studies, 158)
Mariger Randall P. Harvard University Press 1/5/1986 0674166353 / 9780674166356 Hardcover Very Good 
This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. No dustjacket. Inside pages are clean. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Sustainable Architecture Principles, Paradigms, and Case Studies
Steele, James McGraw-Hill (Tx) 1997 0070609497 / 9780070609495 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 1 x 10 x 7.5 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Green Marketing & Management A Global Perspective
Wasik, John F. Blackwell Publishers 1996 1557866341 / 9781557866349 Paperback Very Good 
This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; GMP; 0.62 x 8.42 x 5.47 Inches; 247 pages 
Price: 23.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MahlerBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com